Red Robin Menu PDF

Red Robin Menu PDF Download

Red Robin Menu PDF Download for free using the direct download link given at the bottom of this article.

Red Robin Menu PDF Details
Red Robin Menu
PDF Name Red Robin Menu PDF
No. of Pages 3
PDF Size 2.90 MB
Language English
CategoryEnglish
Source pdffile.co.in
Download LinkAvailable ✔
Downloads17

Red Robin Menu

Dear readers, here we are providing Red Robin Menu PDF to all of you. Red Robin is an American chain of casual dining restaurants founded in September 1969 in Seattle, Washington. Red Robin is also known as Red Robin Gourmet Burgers and Brews and Red Robin International.

The headquarters of the Red Robin is situated in Greenwood Village, Colorado, United States. Gerry Kingen is the founder of this chain. It was founded in September 1969, Seattle, Washington, United States Revenue: 100. You can get the Red Robin Menu by going through this article.

Red Robin Menu PDF

Trade name
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers and Brews
Formerly
  • Sam’s Tavern
  • Sam’s Red Robin
Type Public
Traded as
Nasdaq: RRGB
S&P 600 Component
Industry Restaurant
Genre Casual Dining
Founded Seattle, Washington, U.S. 1940; 82 years ago (as Sam’s Tavern)
Founder Gerry Kingen
Headquarters Tuscany Plaza
Greenwood Village, Colorado
Number of locations
532 (2021)
Area served
United States
Canada
Key people
Pattye L. Moore Chairman
Paul J.B. Murphy III CEO
Guy Constant COO
Jonathan Muhtar CCO
Lynn Schweinfurth CFO
Michael Kaplan CLO
Dean Cookson CIO
Products Burgers, Chicken, French Fries, Sandwiches, Appetizers, Desserts, Milkshakes, Salads, Soups, Alcoholic Beverages, and Soft Drinks
Revenue Increase US$1.002 billion (FY February 25, 2021)
Net income
Increase US$276.07 million (FY February 25, 2021)

Red Robin Catering Menu PDF


Red Robin Menu PDF Download Link